Thursday, May 20, 2010

Showdown 2010

its the second week of showdown 2010 n HMC PHLOW is still going strong with their dance moves

Go hmc phlow. .i know u guys r the best among all. .
Well even my mom said that!!!.. .
we really enjoyed ur perform guys. .
especially FAROUQ
hurmm besh sgt dpt tgk drg live on the stage=)
hopefully next week dpt g agi. .
cz amer ckp die nak sgt g. .ye ahh cian die xdpt g cz ade final. .
to all my fwens n BABY, im happy that I went there with u guys. .
sronok sgt lepak ngn krg. .
haaa after the show kte org sume g lepak kat tanjung. .makan. .afta that tros blk umah. .
cz dah kul 1. .kindda late. .
but its k. .cz windu sgt kat krg + appy dpt spend time ngn krg sume . .
Opppss b4 i 4get. .that is the 1st time i met Shira. .
u r totally Cool. .mmuuaaccks. .
B4 the show kte org sume g salon same2. .
sume nak wash n cut our hair!!salon die cantik sgt. .they're actually ex UITM students. .
Pachuck finally decide to cut his hair. . cz dah rimas sgt. .
pastu die cm kekok jer. .cz xske sgt rambot pendek ..he said it makes him look younger!!
tp lg ske die rambot pacak!!its a clean cut!!. .
so like i said. .we all went back at 1. .
n we really had a great time with each other. .
mmuuaaccks lurve u guys. ..
n love RAFIQ JOHARI so much. .

Monday, May 17, 2010

Congratulation PUTRI NABILA

1st of all wanna congrat u n ur hubby. .
i do hope that this marriage will last 4 infinity. .
Ohh not only me cant believe that u're married already. .all of our fwens too. .
babe u knw i owez care bout u. .=) haaa
Btw u look so damn GORGEOUS on ur wedding day. .
Im so happy to see a smile of joy on ur face that day. .ur wedding is so perfect. .
the brides maid n everything ahh the band, ur sis. .everything is just so fantastic, n also the police wow that is so amazing. .
4 someone that never be in a relationship, I never thought that u be married 1st.
lastly i just wanna wish u a happy marriage ahead!!

Sunday, May 9, 2010

Happy Mom's Day Mummy

Ma Happy Mom's day to u. .I love u so much ma. .more than any1 in this world. .
I love u more than Rafiq. .argg sedeynye x dpt nak celebrate mothers day ngn mama. .hurmm. .
hoping that u would still gonna have a wonderful day even without I'm around. .abah n adik. .make sure u guys pamper mama 2day k. .
btw what to buy 4 mom's day haaa??I'm kinda lack of money arrgghh. .='( mayb I'm just gonna buy u a Cake. .
present??still gonna think bout that??

Thursday, December 31, 2009

happy new year

Firstly i want to wish a Happy New year to all and this coming year will be a Tiger year. i hope we will have a wonderful year ahead and may all of our wishes do come true amin.

Tuesday, December 29, 2009

new to this. .

My name is Nursyamira Nazrudin, and this will be my first post. The reason i do this blog is because i saw few of my friends owned 1 and it looks very interesting to do. I get to express myself on this sites. I'm a student in mara professional college. Currently i am taking diploma in international business. I'm the eldest sister in my family, n i have one younger sister. She sometimes doesn't know how much i love her. My boyfriend is Mohd Rafiq Johari. We have been together for 2years and i never get bored of him. Some might said that he's childish but they never really hangout with him and got d idea to say something like that (benci glew Ble org suke je judge org that they barely known). My family is the one thing that very important to me.
My best friend is Putri we known each other since we were form 1. I love her so much and now she is someone's fiancee(happy for her).